Ăšltimos Partidos Jugados


2019-09-16 22:14:03 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 73 (EJPB47) - Team 72 (locobalta13)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:2 <- Visita


2019-09-16 17:49:09 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (VERDOLAGA) - Team 175 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-16 17:31:09 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Alexander) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:4 <- Visita


2019-09-16 16:24:54 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 59 (Miguel) - Team 46 (buenamaster22)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:0 <- Visita


2019-09-16 03:04:00 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (BOLDO) - Team 153 (Andres15)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:4 <- Visita


2019-09-16 02:39:23 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (Andres15) - Team 74 (BOLDO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-16 02:09:08 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (BOLDO) - Team 134 (Andres15)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-16 01:53:21 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 47 (Andres15) - Team 44 (BOLDO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:5 <- Visita


2019-09-16 01:25:28 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (BOLDO) - Team 125 (Andres15)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:6 <- Visita


2019-09-16 01:08:25 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (BOLDO) - Team 125 (Andres15)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-16 00:48:40 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 152 (Andres15) - Team 74 (BOLDO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-16 00:29:08 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 85 (Andres15) - Team 87 (BOLDO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-16 00:12:30 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (BOLDO) - Team 153 (Andres15)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-16 00:00:12 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Efry) - Team 185 (Paykazo)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 22:34:20 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 185 (Negan) - Team 72 (Frank_Luca)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:2 <- Visita


2019-09-15 22:09:26 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 185 (Negan) - Team 72 (Frank_Luca)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 21:33:10 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Gaia) - Team 175 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 21:15:12 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (DanyAP) - Team 175 (Gaia)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 21:00:11 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Alexander) - Team 74 (Cristhian25)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 20:54:21 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (arita) - Team 175 (Gaia)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:2 <- Visita


2019-09-15 20:41:16 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 108 (Cristhian25) - Team 111 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 20:34:33 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Gaia) - Team 175 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 20:16:59 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Alexander) - Team 175 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 20:01:16 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Cristhian25) - Team 143 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:4 <- Visita


2019-09-15 19:40:38 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (arita) - Team 175 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 19:18:19 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 8 (PEIPS87) - Team 59 (Miguel)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 19:10:16 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (DanyAP) - Team 175 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 6:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 19:01:14 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 44 (JORDI) - Team 59 (Miguel)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 18:56:43 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 8 (PEIPS87) - Team 6 (DT--PITER--)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 18:52:15 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (arita) - Team 175 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 18:39:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 59 (Miguel) - Team 44 (JORDI)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 18:38:46 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 6 (DT--PITER--) - Team 8 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 18:35:52 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 45 (DanyAP) - Team 47 (Cristhian25)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 18:07:22 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (JORDI) - Team 143 (Cristhian25)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 17:47:17 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 59 (Miguel) - Team 8 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-15 15:25:27 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 6 (DT--PITER--) - Team 13 (ARG_LuchoFisz)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 15:16:21 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (Cristhian25) - Team 45 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-15 15:05:37 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 13 (ARG_LuchoFisz) - Team 6 (DT--PITER--)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 14:30:38 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (DanyAP) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 13:34:39 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (DanyAP) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 12:32:46 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (DT--PITER--) - Team 111 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-15 12:14:50 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 76 (DT--PITER--) - Team 119 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-15 11:55:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 64 (DT--PITER--) - Team 90 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 11:37:07 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 6 (DT--PITER--) - Team 4 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 01:32:33 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 152 (Surenoxt) - Team 158 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 6:4 <- Visita


2019-09-15 01:09:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 80 (Surenoxt) - Team 76 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 00:52:14 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 112 (Surenoxt) - Team 108 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 7:8 <- Visita


2019-09-15 00:30:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 90 (Surenoxt) - Team 91 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 00:14:19 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Surenoxt) - Team 49 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-14 21:55:06 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (arita) - Team 175 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-14 21:34:27 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 175 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-14 21:27:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (VERDOLAGA) - Team 175 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-14 21:06:40 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (arita) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-14 20:50:06 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Bollat503) - Team 175 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-14 20:32:06 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (DanyAP) - Team 175 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-14 20:10:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Bollat503) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-14 20:03:20 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (DanyAP) - Team 175 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-14 19:50:40 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (VERDOLAGA) - Team 175 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-14 19:46:10 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Alexander) - Team 175 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-14 19:32:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (BOLDO) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-14 14:31:31 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 6 (DT--PITER--) - Team 59 (Miguel)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 18:39:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 59 (Miguel) - Team 44 (JORDI)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 18:38:46 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 6 (DT--PITER--) - Team 8 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 18:35:52 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 45 (DanyAP) - Team 47 (Cristhian25)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 18:07:22 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (JORDI) - Team 143 (Cristhian25)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 17:47:17 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 59 (Miguel) - Team 8 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-15 15:25:27 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 6 (DT--PITER--) - Team 13 (ARG_LuchoFisz)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-15 15:16:21 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (Cristhian25) - Team 45 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-15 15:05:37 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 13 (ARG_LuchoFisz) - Team 6 (DT--PITER--)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 14:30:38 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (DanyAP) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 13:34:39 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (DanyAP) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 12:32:46 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (DT--PITER--) - Team 111 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-15 12:14:50 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 76 (DT--PITER--) - Team 119 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-15 11:55:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 64 (DT--PITER--) - Team 90 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 11:37:07 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 6 (DT--PITER--) - Team 4 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-15 01:32:33 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 152 (Surenoxt) - Team 158 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 6:4 <- Visita


2019-09-15 01:09:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 80 (Surenoxt) - Team 76 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 00:52:14 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 112 (Surenoxt) - Team 108 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 7:8 <- Visita


2019-09-15 00:30:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 90 (Surenoxt) - Team 91 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:3 <- Visita


2019-09-15 00:14:19 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Surenoxt) - Team 49 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-14 21:55:06 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (arita) - Team 175 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-14 21:34:27 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 175 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-14 21:27:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (VERDOLAGA) - Team 175 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-14 21:06:40 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (arita) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-14 20:50:06 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Bollat503) - Team 175 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-14 20:32:06 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (DanyAP) - Team 175 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-14 20:10:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Bollat503) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-14 20:03:20 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (DanyAP) - Team 175 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-14 19:50:40 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (VERDOLAGA) - Team 175 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-14 19:46:10 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Alexander) - Team 175 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-14 19:32:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (BOLDO) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-14 14:31:31 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 6 (DT--PITER--) - Team 59 (Miguel)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-14 01:59:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 44 (Leo_17) - Team 59 (miguel10)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-14 01:46:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 44 (Leo_17) - Team 59 (miguel10)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-14 01:34:00 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 44 (Leo_17) - Team 59 (miguel10)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:3 <- Visita


2019-09-14 01:20:30 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 44 (Leo_17) - Team 59 (miguel10)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:5 <- Visita


2019-09-14 01:07:04 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 44 (Leo_17) - Team 59 (miguel10)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:4 <- Visita


2019-09-14 00:54:24 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 44 (Leo_17) - Team 59 (miguel10)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-14 00:41:37 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 44 (Leo_17) - Team 59 (miguel10)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:3 <- Visita


2019-09-14 00:00:37 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 185 (Leo_17) - Team 72 (JAIL95)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-13 23:28:21 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 13 (ARG_LuchoFisz) - Team 8 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-13 23:21:12 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 198 (Soberanoo) - Team 78 (alan23)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 23:13:47 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 13 (ARG_LuchoFisz) - Team 8 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:5 <- Visita


2019-09-13 23:05:54 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 198 (Soberanoo) - Team 78 (alan23)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 22:58:35 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 13 (ARG_LuchoFisz) - Team 8 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 22:49:25 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 198 (Soberanoo) - Team 78 (alan23)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 22:41:09 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 6 (DT--PITER--) - Team 8 (PEIPS87,ARG_LuchoFisz)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-13 22:18:01 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 64 (OJAISPAC)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-13 22:09:06 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 6 (DT--PITER--) - Team 8 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-13 22:01:58 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 164 (Revegol) - Team 64 (OJAISPAC)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-13 20:58:47 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (JAIL95) - Team 64 (OJAISPAC)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 20:26:08 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 64 (OJAISPAC) - Team 119 (JORDI)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-13 19:50:50 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 70 (DT--PITER--) - Team 134 (Erickson)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-13 19:20:38 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (JAIL95) - Team 125 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-13 19:02:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (JAIL95) - Team 125 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 18:45:11 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (Bollat503) - Team 72 (JAIL95)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-13 18:03:04 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 175 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 17:56:10 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 119 (JORDI) - Team 159 (r4w0n84)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 15:12:51 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (arita) - Team 175 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 14:54:41 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Bollat503) - Team 175 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-13 11:34:46 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 134 (Erickson)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 01:35:16 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (Maupes) - Team 143 (Tupojhon)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-13 00:47:28 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 88 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 87 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 00:44:31 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 161 (Leo_17) - Team 157 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 00:30:50 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 161 (Leo_17) - Team 157 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:0 <- Visita


2019-09-13 00:25:40 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 80 (Surenoxt) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-13 00:16:08 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 161 (Leo_17) - Team 157 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-12 23:56:47 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 160 (RodriCrack) - Team 161 (Leo_17)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-12 23:33:03 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 160 (RodriCrack) - Team 161 (Leo_17)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-12 23:28:40 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 134 (Erickson) - Team 152 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-12 23:23:19 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 112 (Thephenom09) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-12 21:49:27 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (arita) - Team 175 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-12 21:31:12 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Gaia) - Team 175 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-12 21:13:24 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (arita) - Team 175 (Daji7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-12 21:12:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 175 (Gaia)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-12 20:53:09 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (JAIL95) - Team 175 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:0 <- Visita


2019-09-12 20:35:15 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (VERDOLAGA) - Team 175 (Daji7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-12 19:01:56 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (JAIL95) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-12 18:18:07 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Daji7) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-12 17:16:07 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 164 (Revegol) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-12 14:18:40 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 45 (DanyAP) - Team 44 (JAIL95)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:2 <- Visita


2019-09-12 13:41:25 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 119 (JORDI) - Team 112 (JAIL95)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:3 <- Visita


2019-09-12 01:02:49 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Bollat503) - Team 175 (Daji7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-12 00:44:38 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 115 (RodriCrack) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-12 00:42:20 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Daji7) - Team 175 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-12 00:33:22 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 152 (CR7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:0 <- Visita


2019-09-12 00:21:31 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 115 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:2 <- Visita


2019-09-12 00:13:45 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 117 (CR7) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-12 00:11:14 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Bollat503) - Team 175 (Gaia)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 23:54:45 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 160 (RodriCrack) - Team 113 (DT--PITER--)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 23:54:01 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Daji7) - Team 175 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 23:52:27 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Gaia) - Team 175 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-11 23:46:11 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 23:36:34 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 113 (DT--PITER--) - Team 160 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-11 23:33:11 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Daji7) - Team 125 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-11 23:24:29 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 80 (Surenoxt) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 23:20:30 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (Bollat503) - Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-11 22:14:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Daji7) - Team 175 (AMIL2908)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:0 <- Visita


2019-09-11 21:56:08 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Alexander) - Team 175 (Gaia)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-11 21:45:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 73 (GASTON) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 21:37:49 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 64 (Ismael06) - Team 143 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-11 21:23:27 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Daji7) - Team 175 (Gaia)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-11 21:14:00 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 70 (DT--PITER--) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 21:06:41 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Alexander) - Team 175 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:0 <- Visita


2019-09-11 21:04:49 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Gaia) - Team 175 (Daji7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-11 20:47:45 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 175 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-11 20:28:56 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (VERDOLAGA) - Team 175 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-11 20:25:39 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 64 (OJAISPAC)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-11 20:20:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Gaia) - Team 175 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 20:08:42 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (Daji7) - Team 72 (JAIL95)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 20:07:19 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 175 (VERDOLAGA)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-11 19:46:16 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Daji7) - Team 175 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-11 19:27:10 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Alexander) - Team 175 (Daji7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 19:04:28 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (JAIL95) - Team 72 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-11 18:46:04 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 8 (JAIL95) - Team 45 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-11 18:40:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 119 (JORDI) - Team 128 (Daji7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 18:20:45 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 175 (Daji7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-11 17:59:07 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Daji7) - Team 175 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-11 17:11:11 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 185 (Edwin) - Team 152 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-11 15:43:38 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 119 (JORDI) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-11 13:09:22 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 41 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 45 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-11 12:47:45 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (DanyAP) - Team 143 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-11 12:25:38 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 175 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-11 12:03:35 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Bollat503) - Team 175 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-11 01:16:41 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-11 01:16:36 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-11 01:16:17 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-11 01:15:54 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-11 00:51:54 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Alexander) - Team 175 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-11 00:33:44 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 175 (Bollat503) - Team 175 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-10 22:27:56 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (JAIL95) - Team 111 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-10 22:07:45 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 111 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-10 17:59:48 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Negan) - Team 185 (Frank_Luca)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-10 17:35:59 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Negan) - Team 185 (Frank_Luca)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:3 <- Visita


2019-09-10 17:06:27 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Negan) - Team 185 (Frank_Luca)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-10 14:43:52 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (JAIL95) - Team 111 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-10 14:26:15 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 45 (JAIL95) - Team 8 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-10 14:01:44 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 64 (Negan) - Team 115 (Frank_Luca)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-10 13:56:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 64 (JAIL95) - Team 143 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-10 00:55:23 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 85 (C.ARAVENA.) - Team 135 (RojoMX)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-10 00:37:54 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 85 (C.ARAVENA.) - Team 135 (RojoMX)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:0 <- Visita


2019-09-10 00:21:09 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 85 (C.ARAVENA.) - Team 135 (RojoMX)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-10 00:03:03 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 85 (C.ARAVENA.) - Team 135 (RojoMX)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 23:57:14 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 161 (Leo_17) - Team 157 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-09 23:44:31 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 85 (C.ARAVENA.) - Team 135 (RojoMX)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 23:39:02 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 157 (PEIPS87) - Team 161 (Leo_17)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 23:29:37 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Alexander) - Team 125 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 23:29:20 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 69 (AMIL2908) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 23:12:07 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 69 (AMIL2908) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:6 <- Visita


2019-09-09 23:12:04 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 125 (Bollat503) - Team 153 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:3 <- Visita


2019-09-09 23:03:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 108 (ADAO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 23:02:24 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 185 (Edwin) - Team 64 (OJAISPAC)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-09 22:54:53 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 134 (Erickson) - Team 164 (Revegol)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-09 22:52:51 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 125 (arita) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:5 <- Visita


2019-09-09 22:46:44 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 125 (Bollat503)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 22:34:05 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 134 (Erickson) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-09 22:34:00 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 69 (AMIL2908) - Team 108 (ADAO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:4 <- Visita


2019-09-09 22:28:20 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 64 (OJAISPAC)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 22:16:05 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji17) - Team 72 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-09 21:59:52 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 64 (OJAISPAC) - Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 21:59:16 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji17) - Team 72 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 21:45:34 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 108 (ADAO) - Team 64 (OJAISPAC)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-09 21:38:21 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 80 (Surenoxt) - Team 164 (Revegol)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-09 21:30:17 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 64 (OJAISPAC) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 21:18:39 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji17) - Team 164 (Revegol)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 21:16:48 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 152 (Surenoxt) - Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-09 21:13:14 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 108 (ADAO) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 21:00:37 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (JAIL95) - Team 164 (Revegol)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 20:55:59 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (PEIPS87) - Team 70 (DT--PITER--)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 20:42:53 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (Daji17) - Team 72 (JAIL95)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 20:41:02 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (PEIPS87) - Team 70 (DT--PITER--)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-09 20:30:00 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 185 (Edwin) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 20:25:43 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (PEIPS87) - Team 70 (DT--PITER--)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-09 20:08:01 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (PEIPS87) - Team 70 (DT--PITER--)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 19:39:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (JAIL95) - Team 112 (Thephenom09)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:3 <- Visita


2019-09-09 18:58:29 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 112 (Thephenom09)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:6 <- Visita


2019-09-09 17:49:35 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 143 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-09 17:47:15 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 17:30:07 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 128 (Daji7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-09 17:16:27 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 185 (Edwin) - Team 143 (DanyAP)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-09 16:51:49 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 185 (Edwin)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-09 01:15:18 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 152 (Matheus) - Team 125 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 00:55:20 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 74 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-09 00:37:08 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (PEIPS87) - Team 152 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 00:34:32 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 125 (arita) - Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-09 00:16:32 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 125 (arita) - Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:4 <- Visita


2019-09-09 00:09:22 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 73 (GASTON)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-09 00:04:13 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 80 (Surenoxt) - Team 115 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-08 23:49:42 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 125 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-08 23:44:33 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 80 (Surenoxt) - Team 152 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 23:44:11 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 157 (PEIPS87) - Team 88 (OJAISPAC)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:0 <- Visita


2019-09-08 23:28:53 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 73 (GASTON) - Team 125 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:2 <- Visita


2019-09-08 23:24:08 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 117 (CR7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 23:21:07 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-08 23:20:53 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-08 23:15:46 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 84 (Erickson) - Team 113 (DT--PITER--)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-08 23:06:05 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 152 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-08 23:05:33 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 200 (PEIPS87,RodriCrack) - Team 191 (Leo_17)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-08 22:57:27 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 113 (DT--PITER--) - Team 84 (Erickson)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:2 <- Visita


2019-09-08 22:48:12 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 160 (Leo_17,RodriCrack) - Team 157 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-08 22:28:51 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 65 (Alexander) - Team 160 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:3 <- Visita


2019-09-08 22:13:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 160 (RodriCrack) - Team 65 (Alexander)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 21:29:51 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (PEIPS87) - Team 97 (LEOZINHO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 21:03:12 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 115 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 20:35:16 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 125 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-08 20:17:00 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 125 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 20:15:05 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 164 (Revegol) - Team 115 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-08 19:55:43 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 164 (Revegol) - Team 125 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 19:51:36 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 115 (RodriCrack)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-08 19:40:19 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 125 (LEOZINHO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-08 19:36:47 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 152 (Matheus) - Team 164 (Revegol)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 19:33:56 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 108 (ADAO) - Team 125 (arita)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 19:19:53 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 164 (Revegol) - Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-08 19:10:54 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 125 (arita) - Team 152 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-08 19:03:34 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 73 (Surenoxt) - Team 74 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:5 <- Visita


2019-09-08 18:37:51 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 134 (Surenoxt) - Team 74 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-08 18:36:23 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (JAIL95) - Team 108 (ADAO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:2 <- Visita


2019-09-08 18:21:16 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 160 (Surenoxt) - Team 74 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:3 <- Visita


2019-09-08 18:15:04 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-08 18:14:58 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-08 18:14:52 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-08 18:14:05 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-08 18:13:55 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos 2019-09-08 18:10:54 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (JAIL95) - Team 111 (LEOZINHO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-08 17:55:54 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 119 (JORDI) - Team 74 (PEIPS87)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:3 <- Visita


2019-09-08 17:54:15 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 8 (JAIL95) - Team 45 (LEOZINHO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-08 17:32:28 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 100 (JAIL95) - Team 96 (LEOZINHO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 15:51:03 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 72 (Matheus) - Team 108 (ADAO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-08 15:50:09 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (LEOZINHO) - Team 153 (JAIL95)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 15:32:48 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (JAIL95) - Team 143 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:3 <- Visita


2019-09-08 15:27:22 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 119 (JORDI) - Team 108 (ADAO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 15:04:21 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 152 (Matheus) - Team 108 (ADAO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:0 <- Visita


2019-09-08 14:31:38 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 108 (ADAO) - Team 134 (Erickson)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 12:28:23 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 112 (Thephenom09) - Team 108 (ADAO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 6:3 <- Visita


2019-09-08 01:40:07 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 69 (AMIL2908) - Team 153 (Elbostero10)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 00:55:23 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 69 (AMIL2908) - Team 80 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:4 <- Visita


2019-09-08 00:25:12 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 70 (DT--PITER--) - Team 80 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-08 00:13:00 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 69 (AMIL2908) - Team 153 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 23:54:12 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 70 (DT--PITER--) - Team 69 (AMIL2908)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 23:45:22 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 80 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 23:32:00 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 69 (AMIL2908) - Team 72 (JAIL95)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 23:18:50 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 152 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 23:04:24 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (JAIL95) - Team 128 (Daji7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 22:45:49 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 80 (Surenoxt) - Team 128 (Daji7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 4:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 22:26:56 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (Daji7) - Team 72 (JAIL95)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 22:00:23 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 128 (Daji7) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-07 20:05:19 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 117 (ElLolo) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-07 19:35:58 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 73 (GASTON) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 19:18:21 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 158 (Daji17) - Team 161 (Leo_17)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-07 19:13:06 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 119 (JORDI) - Team 152 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 19:08:35 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (Maupes) - Team 164 (Revegol)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 19:01:47 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 161 (Leo_17) - Team 158 (Daji17)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:2 <- Visita


2019-09-07 18:53:49 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 73 (GASTON) - Team 119 (JORDI)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 18:49:24 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 164 (Revegol)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 18:49:15 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (Maupes) - Team 152 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-07 18:26:45 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 164 (Revegol) - Team 119 (JORDI)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 18:22:57 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 112 (Thephenom09)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:4 <- Visita


2019-09-07 18:02:41 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 119 (JORDI)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 18:02:08 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 164 (Revegol) - Team 112 (Thephenom09)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:4 <- Visita


2019-09-07 17:35:10 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 112 (Thephenom09) - Team 80 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 3:3 <- Visita


2019-09-07 17:18:53 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 111 (Maupes) - Team 119 (JORDI)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 16:18:52 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 111 (Maupes)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 15:34:32 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 70 (DT--PITER--) - Team 153 (Pakus_Mex)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 15:15:00 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (Pakus_Mex) - Team 152 (Matheus)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 14:14:20 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 185 (Leo_17) - Team 119 (JORDI)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:1 <- Visita


2019-09-07 13:55:46 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 185 (Leo_17) - Team 119 (JORDI)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-07 02:30:41 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 153 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 117 (CR7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 02:11:49 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 117 (CR7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 01:53:22 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (AGUSTIN_98) - Team 117 (CR7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 00:32:34 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 80 (Surenoxt) - Team 117 (CR7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:0 <- Visita


2019-09-07 00:15:39 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 74 (PEIPS87) - Team 117 (CR7)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-06 19:50:42 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 119 (JORDI) - Team 80 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 0:4 <- Visita


2019-09-06 19:13:42 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 73 (GASTON) - Team 80 (Surenoxt)

Resultado Final
Local -> 2:2 <- Visita


2019-09-06 19:03:34 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 134 (Erickson) - Team 119 (JORDI)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:4 <- Visita


2019-09-06 18:06:34 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 164 (Revegol) - Team 108 (ADAO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:2 <- Visita


2019-09-06 17:49:39 (GMT/UTC -4)

Equipos
Team 164 (Revegol) - Team 108 (ADAO)

Resultado Final
Local -> 1:0 <- Visita